Spielaffe.De

spielaffe.de
spielaffe receives about 72,718 unique visitors and 557,023 (7.66 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $581.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,191,460.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank spielaffe.de is ranked number 7,377 in the world and 0.0158% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Höst, 07, 47652, Germany and links to network IP address 80.237.185.123.

About - Spielaffe.De

WRITE article about spielaffe.de

How many visitors does spielaffe.de get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
72,718
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,181,540
Daily Pageviews:
557,023 (7.66 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
7,377 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0158% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
356
Average Load Time:
(3658 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 82.0%84.8%296
Austria 6.8%7.5%463
Switzerland 3.8%3.3%775
Italy 1.1%0.7%16395
Croatia 0.7%0.6%1897
United States 0.5%0.2%187545

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
spielaffe.de
99.70%97.99%7.6
m.spielaffe.de
2.17%0.90%3.2
community.spielaffe.de
1.99%0.77%3.0
devport.spielaffe.de
0.43%0.21%3.9
cdn.spielaffe.de
0.26%0.06%1.7
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush spielaffe.de
Domain:
  spielaffe.de
Rank:
  839,991
Organic Keywords:
  2,561
Organic Traffic:
  308
Organic Cost:
  $111.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

spielaffe.de Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  9,786
Facebook shares:
  2,989
Facebook comments:
  1,609
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  14,384
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  5,435
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  201
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much spielaffe.de can earn?

Website Value:
$1,191,460.11
Daily Revenue:
$581.75
Monthly Revenue:
$17,452.50
Yearly Revenue:
$212,338.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is spielaffe.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
80.237.185.123
ASN:
AS20773 
ISP:
Host Europe GmbH 
Server Location:
Höst
07
47652
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 80.237.185.123

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Sammlungen/Flash

How did spielaffe.de look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 23 Nov 2015 09:53:09 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
Expires: 0
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, max-age=0, s-maxage=0, must-revalidate
Vary: User-Agent,Accept-Encoding
X-Robots-Tag: index,follow,noodp,noydir,notranslate, noarchive
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 80.237.185.123 3600
SOA 2560
Mname c1.rpns.hosteurope.de
Rname hostmaster.spielaffe.de
Serial Number 2015110209
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
NS c1.rsns.hosteurope.de 3599
NS c1.rpns.hosteurope.de 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: spielaffe.de
Status: connect
Last update was 76 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

gyanguide.com
44 secs
urbanpro.com
1 min
gis.shiraz.ir
1 min
housejoy.in
2 mins
zwei***.com
3 mins
bestsharkvacuums.com
5 mins
zikwap.com
6 mins
jp-***s-com.com
6 mins
onlinetravel.es
7 mins
narmgostaran.com
8 mins

Last Viewed Sites

ww4.365planetwinall.net
0 secs
habibi***.com
0 secs
cardeal.lk
0 secs
afdah.org
0 secs
mmmoffice.com
0 secs
buttonberets.com
0 secs
tve1.com
0 secs
sunwestfcu.org
0 secs
cycyouth.org
0 secs
***z.tv
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
spielaffe.de widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.