Spielaffe.De - Info spielaffe.de

spielaffe.de receives about 44,300 unique visitors and 259,598 (5.86 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $354.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $202,395.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank spielaffe.de is ranked number 10,732 in the world and 0.00886% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Höst, 07, 47652, Germany and links to network IP address 80.237.185.123.

About - spielaffe.de

Die Sammlung der KaiserGames GmbH wird angeboten.
SpielAffe
How did spielaffe.de look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is spielaffe.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
44,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,329,000
Daily Pageviews:
259,598 (5.86 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,732 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00886% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 82.2%84.1%528
Austria 7.0%8.1%762
Luxembourg 1.1%1.5%1033
Switzerland 1.0%0.8%6361
India 0.9%0.2%103100
United States 0.7%0.2%221183
France 0.6%0.5%49413
Croatia 0.6%0.4%2319
Poland 0.6%0.4%18914
Turkey 0.5%0.5%28212

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
spielaffe.de
100.00%97.92%5.5
community.spielaffe.de
1.27%1.86%8
devport.spielaffe.de
0.34%0.18%3
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush spielaffe.de
Domain:
  spielaffe.de
Rank:
  839,991
Organic Keywords:
  2,561
Organic Traffic:
  308
Organic Cost:
  $111.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
394
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is spielaffe.de?

Facebook:
  14,384
Google +:
  5,435
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  201
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much spielaffe.de can earn?

Website Value:
$202,395.49
Daily Revenue:
$354.40
Monthly Revenue:
$10,632.00
Yearly Revenue:
$129,356.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is spielaffe.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
80.237.185.123
ASN:
AS20773 
ISP:
Host Europe GmbH 
Server Location:
Höst
07
47652
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 80.237.185.123

How fast does spielaffe.de load?

Average Load Time:
(2702 ms) 26 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Sammlungen/Flash

What sites are related to spielaffe.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 23 Nov 2015 09:53:09 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
Expires: 0
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, max-age=0, s-maxage=0, must-revalidate
Vary: User-Agent,Accept-Encoding
X-Robots-Tag: index,follow,noodp,noydir,notranslate, noarchive
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 80.237.185.123 3600
SOA 2560
Mname c1.rpns.hosteurope.de
Rname hostmaster.spielaffe.de
Serial Number 2016090208
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
NS c1.rsns.hosteurope.de 3594
NS c1.rpns.hosteurope.de 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: spielaffe.de
Status: connect
Last update was 136 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
spielaffe.de widget