Spielaffe.De - Info spielaffe.de

spielaffe receives about 72,718 unique visitors and 557,023 (7.66 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $581.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,191,460.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank spielaffe.de is ranked number 7,377 in the world and 0.0158% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Höst, 07, 47652, Germany and links to network IP address 80.237.185.123.

About - spielaffe.de

How popular is spielaffe.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
72,718
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,181,540
Daily Pageviews:
557,023 (7.66 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,377 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0158% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 82.0%84.8%296
Austria 6.8%7.5%463
Switzerland 3.8%3.3%775
Italy 1.1%0.7%16395
Croatia 0.7%0.6%1897
United States 0.5%0.2%187545

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
spielaffe.de
99.70%97.99%7.6
m.spielaffe.de
2.17%0.90%3.2
community.spielaffe.de
1.99%0.77%3.0
devport.spielaffe.de
0.43%0.21%3.9
cdn.spielaffe.de
0.26%0.06%1.7
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush spielaffe.de
Domain:
  spielaffe.de
Rank:
  839,991
Organic Keywords:
  2,561
Organic Traffic:
  308
Organic Cost:
  $111.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
356
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is spielaffe.de?

Facebook:
  14,384
Google +:
  5,435
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  201
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much spielaffe.de can earn?

Website Value:
$1,191,460.11
Daily Revenue:
$581.75
Monthly Revenue:
$17,452.50
Yearly Revenue:
$212,338.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is spielaffe.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
80.237.185.123
ASN:
AS20773 
ISP:
Host Europe GmbH 
Server Location:
Höst
07
47652
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 80.237.185.123

How fast does spielaffe.de load?

Average Load Time:
(3658 ms) 11 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Sammlungen/Flash

What sites are related to spielaffe.de?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 23 Nov 2015 09:53:09 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
Expires: 0
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, max-age=0, s-maxage=0, must-revalidate
Vary: User-Agent,Accept-Encoding
X-Robots-Tag: index,follow,noodp,noydir,notranslate, noarchive
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 80.237.185.123 3600
SOA 2560
Mname c1.rpns.hosteurope.de
Rname hostmaster.spielaffe.de
Serial Number 2015110209
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
NS c1.rsns.hosteurope.de 3599
NS c1.rpns.hosteurope.de 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: spielaffe.de
Status: connect
Last update was 282 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
spielaffe.de widget